Fecha 4

One Piece 2026 Cerrada 🏆 Moises Bagatelas
Tabla — Fecha 4
PosJugadorWin PointsOMW %OOMW %
1Moises Bagatelas1564.00%64.80%
2Henry Lewis1262.60%57.80%
3Ruben Solis1258.60%61.80%
4Jorge Espinosa1250.60%58.40%
5Carlos D. Gracia1245.20%63.70%
6Rolando Gordon972.00%53.80%
7Gustavo Mejia972.00%52.50%
8Luis Arias964.00%57.60%
9Antonio Gonzalez958.60%54.60%
10Alexander Li952.00%57.20%
11Kevin Liao950.60%56.90%
12Omar Sanjur950.60%55.60%
13Smilian Zizic948.00%57.00%
14Rafael Perez660.00%49.30%
15Inocencio Aranis658.60%48.80%
16Franklin Joel Santos654.60%50.80%
17Jose Solis650.60%59.80%
18Jonathan Moran650.00%50.60%
19Ahmed Caballero649.20%50.80%
20Samuel Gutierrez643.30%50.60%
21Hector Marin637.20%52.90%
22Dania Gonzalez360.00%47.80%
23Aris Mendieta354.60%47.60%
24Oscar Ramirez060.00%57.30%
25Sebastian Sue042.60%50.00%
32David De La Espriella (ausente)0——
32Javier Jelenzky (ausente)0——
32Miguel Vega (ausente)0——
32Omar Huerta (ausente)0——
32Alfredo Aguilar (ausente)0——
32Jose Avendaño (ausente)0——
32Yesheng Liu (ausente)0——
crossmenu